Lista de inscritos

# Nome Empresa / Instituição Cidade Estado
1 adeilson batista pereira rede agro São Sebastião de Lagoa de Roça Paraíba
2 adriana milena do nascimento santos cooperativa agropecuaria Areia Paraíba
3 Agostinho Mariano da Costa Filho Associação dos criadores de tilapias Itatuba Paraíba
4 alberi vicente da silva agricultura Queimadas Paraíba
5 alberto santana rodrigues rede agro Queimadas Paraíba
6 ALDINEIDE GONÇALO DA SILVA Ecit Monsenhor Odilon Alves Pedrosa Sapé Paraíba
7 Alessandro Corazza
8 Alex Magno Soares Pereira Cooperativa agroindustrial de Piabuçu Rio Tinto Paraíba
9 Amaury de Sousa Pereira Unicafes Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
10 ana paula nunes de sousa cooperativa de agricultura Taperoá Paraíba
11 analice tavares de lima rede agro Queimadas Paraíba
12 ANDRE HENRIQUE LOPES DE MIRANDA Ifpb Cabedelo Paraíba
13 andressa paloma ferreira da silva CPNAF João Pessoa Paraíba
14 antonio juvenal da silva rede agro Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
15 antonio manoel de brito rede agro Cabaceiras Paraíba
16 Antônio Prado COOPSSOL BrasilAo João Pessoa Paraíba
17 Antonio Upiraktan Santos
18 Ari Centenaro
19 arlindo anacleto da silva rede agro Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
20 bartolomeu cosmo de oliveira rede agro Pedras de Fogo Paraíba
21 Bruna Thallis da Silva Santos agricultura Lucena Paraíba
22 bruno fabiao ruffo cooperativa agropecuaria Areia Paraíba
23 Carlos Alberto da Silva Cpnaf Sapé Paraíba
24 Carlos Antonio Ribeiro da Silva
25 Cicero Manoel dos santos Associacao dos produtores de tipalia de juazerinho Juazeirinho Paraíba
26 dejesus dias de araujo unicafes Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
27 Deneh Cárter Pereira da Silva Rede agro João Pessoa Paraíba
28 denis dos santos veas cooperativa agropecuaria Areia Paraíba
29 diogenes juvelino rede agro Cabaceiras Paraíba
30 Edjane Maria Carlos dos santos Rede agro Sobrado Paraíba
31 edmundo bezerra de melo rede agro Cabaceiras Paraíba
32 ednaldo jose da silva agricultura Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
33 Edvaldo Cabral da silva Rede agro Sapé Paraíba
34 Elida Monteiro de Oliveira Zonta rede agro João Pessoa Paraíba
35 elionaldo fernandes de oliveira CPNAF Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
36 Emanuelly Silva Correa dos Santos colonia de pescadores e aquicultores Z-21 Juazeirinho Paraíba
37 ENILDO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA CPNAF Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
38 Ericio Gomes pereira Cpnaf São José dos Ramos Paraíba
39 Ericléverson Alves Ramalho de Figueirêdo Universidade Federal da Paraíba João Pessoa Paraíba
40 Eris Gomes Pereira Unicafes São José dos Ramos Paraíba
41 Erivaldo de Brito santana Coletivo Barra viva Cabedelo Paraíba
42 Everaldo Elias da Silva Associação psicultores de Araçagi Araçagi Paraíba
43 Fernando Luiz Amorim Albuquerque de Oliveira Ifpb Recife Pernambuco
44 Geraldo Clementino de Oliveira Escola Liliosa de Paiva Leite João Pessoa Paraíba
45 GERONIMO SAMPAIO DE ARAUJO CPNAF Cabaceiras Paraíba
46 Gilmana Livia Clementino Pereira de Azevedo COOPAFAB Bananeiras Paraíba
47 Giveraldo Pereira de Azevedo COOPAFAB Bananeiras Paraíba
48 IAPONIRA TAVAREZ DE AZEVEDO UNICAFESPB Santa Rita Paraíba
49 Irak Jack Pereira da Silva Unicafes João Pessoa Paraíba
50 joao batista da silva unicafes Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
51 joao batista ferreira de carvalho agricultura Caldas Brandão Paraíba
52 Joao Carlos Fernandes Alves colonia de pescadores Pilões Paraíba
53 Joao Carvalho Maximino Associação dos psicultores de Araçagi Araçagi Paraíba
54 João igor Carter da Silva Cpnaf João Pessoa Paraíba
55 joao minervino meireles rede agro Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
56 JOAQUIM LUIZ DA SILVA rede agro Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
57 Joedson Pereira firmino Rede agro Pilar Paraíba
58 Jose de Deus Barbosa colonia de pescadores Camalaú Paraíba
59 JOSE EDILSON DE BRITO rede agro Cabaceiras Paraíba
60 Jose Eugenio da Silva Associaçao de usuarios de agua da barragem de acaua Itatuba Paraíba
61 Jose Ferreira de Oliveira Associaçao dos psicultores e pescadores de mae d"agua Mãe D'Água Paraíba
62 JOSÉ GERALCINO DA SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO DOS PRODUTORES RURAIS DE LAGOA SECA Lagoa Seca Paraíba
63 José Gonçalves da Silva Filho João Pessoa Paraíba
64 jose gonçalves de oliveira rede agro Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
65 Jose Lopes da Silva Associacao comunitaria dos pescadores de desterro Desterro Paraíba
66 José Tallison Francisco André Comase Sapé Paraíba
67 josefa dos santos gonçalo cpnaf Areia Paraíba
68 Josemar Eugenio da Silva psicultores de Acaua Itatuba Paraíba
69 Josiane Pereira de Oliveira Universidade Federal da Paraíba Rio Tinto Paraíba
70 JOSINALDO FRANSCISCO Cooperativa dos Produtores e da Agricultura Familiar da Paraiba. Alhandra Paraíba
71 Juliana Monteiro Dantas
72 Julio Matias de Sousa Neto COOPAFAB Bananeiras Paraíba
73 Lailma Andréia da Silva Cpnaf João Pessoa Paraíba
74 Lidiane Thayne Moreira de Brito Costa Associaçao de criadores de Tilapia Itatuba Paraíba
75 lucicleide leticia farias gadelha unicafes João Pessoa Paraíba
76 Luís Pedro de Andrade Associação dos Psicultores de Acauã Itatuba Paraíba
77 luzia pereira do nascimento agricultura Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
78 Luzinete Antônio da silva Cpnaf Pilar Paraíba
79 manoel jovelino de lima CPNAF João Pessoa Paraíba
80 manoel missias da conceiçao agricultura Areia Paraíba
81 MANUEL VICTOR DA SILVA rede agro Lucena Paraíba
82 Marcelene Medeiros de Andrade
83 Marcos Antonio da silva agricultura Lucena Paraíba
84 marcos antonio xavier CPNAF Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
85 Marcos José dos Santos
86 MARIA BRASILINO DE LIMA REDE AGRO Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
87 maria da conceiçao dos santos freitas agricultura Areia Paraíba
88 Maria de Fatima Amorin e Avelar
89 maria do carmo de melo oliveira agricultura Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
90 Maria do Carmo Nunes Soares Amparo Paraíba
91 Maria do Socorro Nascimento da Silva
92 Maria José Borges da silva Cpnaf Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
93 Maria Lenilda do Nascimento Sousa COOPAFAB Bananeiras Paraíba
94 Maria Madalena Aires de Oliveira cooperativa agropecuaria de Uruçu São João do Cariri Paraíba
95 Maria Nazaré dos Santos Barbosa COPAF Campina Grande Paraíba
96 Micarla da Silva Carvalho Unicafes Santa Rita Paraíba
97 MILCA RODRIGUES DO REGO
98 Natã Luiz da Silva Cpnaf João Pessoa Paraíba
99 Ozemar Alves Ramos Associaçao de pescadores em Livramento Livramento Paraíba
100 Patrício Rangel de barros Associação dos pescadores Cabaceiras Paraíba
101 Paulo César Santos de Oliveira
102 paulo raimundo de freitas unicafes Areia Paraíba
103 pedro da silva costa agricultura Areia Paraíba
104 Pedro Marcos dos Santos Rede Agro Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
105 Raimundo Cavalcante Rodrigues copcen Campina Grande Paraíba
106 Renálide de Carvalho Morais Fabrício Ifpb Cabedelo Paraíba
107 Renato Cesar Ribeiro Bonfim Junior
108 Rian Santana Unicafe-PB João Pessoa Paraíba
109 Roberto inocencio dos Santos Atra frei Conde Paraíba
110 Roberval da Silva Araújo Cpnaf Pilar Paraíba
111 robson de lima ramos rede agro Areia Paraíba
112 Ruth Ignacio COOPSSOL Brasil João Pessoa Paraíba
113 salom de lima ramos cooperativa de agricultura Areia Paraíba
114 severino Alves da Silva Junior colonia de pescadores e de aquivultores de Aroeiras Aroeiras Paraíba
115 Severino Camelo da silva Neto Associação de usuários de água da barragem de Acauã Itatuba Paraíba
116 Severino dos Ramos Barreto Unicafes Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
117 severino gonçalo agricultura Areia Paraíba
118 Severino primo Cavalcante Cpnaf Lucena Paraíba
119 Severino Ramo do Nascimento
120 Severino Ramos Leite
121 Suelene sotero do carmo Rede agro Lucena Paraíba
122 Thays Silva dos santos agricultura Lucena Paraíba
123 Tiago José dos Santos Unicafes Lucena Paraíba
124 Vicente Paulino da silva Associação dos pescadores Cruz do Espírito Santo Paraíba
125 Wagneli Martins de Melo Escola Estadual José Mariano Santa Rita Paraíba
126 Wemerson da silva Oliveira agricultura Lucena Paraíba
127 Willaneide Nascimento da Silva COOPAFAB Bananeiras Paraíba
128 Wilson José dos santos Rede agro Lucena Paraíba