Lista de inscritos

# Nome Empresa / Instituição Cargo Cidade Estado
1 Abimael Lacerda ( Dr Veríssimo) Prefeitura Municipal de Pombal Prefeito Pombal Paraíba
2 Acir Paulo de Albuquerque Neto Assembleia legislativa Secretário Parlamentar João Pessoa Paraíba
3 AGUIBERTO ALVES LIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE GUARABIRA SECRETARIO DE PLANEJAMENTO Guarabira Paraíba
4 Alannajesca Anastácio de Oliveira Unep Secretária João Pessoa Paraíba
5 Alberto Jorge Souto Ferreira Prefeitura Municipal de Mari Assessor Jurídico Mari Paraíba
6 Alcivan Freitas Teixeira Segundo IESP Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
7 Alfredo Nóbrega Heim FIEP Consultor do NAC João Pessoa Paraíba
8 altair bezerra da silva júnior PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PALMARES PREFEITO Palmares Pernambuco
9 Amanda Andreghetti Dantas Beiral Arquitetura e Urbanismo Arquiteta João Pessoa Paraíba
10 ana carla pontes da silva Prefeitura de João Pessoa Administradora João Pessoa Paraíba
11 ANA MARIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SÃO JOSÉ DO BREJO DO CRUZ PREFEITA São José do Brejo do Cruz Paraíba
12 ana paula gomes da silva Fepamoc cao Belém Paraíba
13 andre d albuquerque torreao Câmara Municipal de João Pessoa chefe de gabinete João Pessoa Paraíba
14 Andréa Cláudia dos Santos Silva Assembléia Legislativa da Paraíba Assessora Parlamentar João Pessoa Paraíba
15 Andreza Cibely Unipê Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
16 Anna Lorena de Farias Leite Nóbrega Prefeitura Municipal de Monteiro Prefeita Monteiro Paraíba
17 ANTONIO DA SILVA SOBRINHO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE ALAGOA GRANDE PREFEITO Alagoa Grande Paraíba
18 ANTONIO SOUTO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE REMIGIO SECRETÁRIO DE OBRAS E URBANISMO Remígio Paraíba
19 Artur Antonny Gomes Barreto Universidade Federal da Paraíba Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
20 Arturo de Assunção Santiago Fernandes PMJP Assistente Administrativo João Pessoa Paraíba
21 Breno de Lemos Borba Prefeitura Municipal de Bezerros - PE Vice Prefeito Bezerros Pernambuco
22 BRENO VIEIRA VITA PROCURADORIA GERAL DO MUNICIPIO DE CABEDELO PROCURADOR ADJUNTO Cabedelo Paraíba
23 BRUNO CESAR CAMILO DA SILVA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PALMARES ARTICULADOR POLITICO Palmares Pernambuco
24 bruno ventura pires prefeitura de cabedelo diretor geral do gabinete João Pessoa Paraíba
25 CACILDA FARIAS LOPES DE ANDRADE PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE BARRA DE SANTANA PREFEITA Barra de Santana Paraíba
26 Caio Augusto Toscano Krau Engenho novo Representante comercial Cabedelo Paraíba
27 Camaf Douglas da Silva Moreira Câmara municipal de Lagoa de Dentro Vereador Lagoa de Dentro Paraíba
28 Carla Karine Leite de Andrade Silva Prefeitura de Lucena Funcionária pública Lucena Paraíba
29 Carlos Castelo Branco Prefeitura de Maracanaú Empresário Fortaleza Ceará
30 Celine Ribeiro Assembleia Legistiva da Paraíba Assessora Parlamentar João Pessoa Paraíba
31 Charles Figueiredode Lima Holdrado Kyocera Solar do Brasil Advogado Associado Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
32 Chico Lobo AgoraPB Repórter Monteiro Paraíba
33 Claudiana Maria da Silva Leal IFPB Pesquisadora João Pessoa Paraíba
34 Cláudio Chaves Costa Prefeitura Municipal de Pocinhos Prefeito Pocinhos Paraíba
35 cledson lima almeida Assembleia Legislativa da Paraíba Assessor Parlamentar João Pessoa Paraíba
36 Clenilton Cassimiro de Souza frigon auxiliar embalagem miúdos Jaru Rondônia
37 Cristiane Jacqueline Felinto PMC Coordenador Administrativo de Previdência Cabedelo Paraíba
38 Cristiano Monteiro (kiko) Prefeitura Municipal de Caapora Prefeito Caaporã Paraíba
39 DAMIÃO BOZZANO DA SILVA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE GUARABIRA GERENTE DE T.I. Guarabira Paraíba
40 Danila Soares Da Nobrega Adame ANP Superintendente João Pessoa Paraíba
41 Darcio Xavier Ferreira Instituto de Previdência dos Servidores Municipais de Cabedelo Tecnólogo em Gestão Pública Cabedelo Paraíba
42 Dayana da Silva Diniz Unipê Engenharia Civil João Pessoa Paraíba
43 DAYHANNA DANIELLY GOMES NASCIMENTO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PALMARES ASSESSORA Palmares Pernambuco
44 Demis Douglas Gomes Santos MASTTELECOMUNICACOES CEO Bayeux Paraíba
45 Denise Pinto Gadelha FIEP Gerente Executiva João Pessoa Paraíba
46 Dianne Cristina Souza de Sena Secretaria Municipal de Educação do Natal Professora Natal Rio Grande do Norte
47 Diego Carlos Batista Sousa Instituto ECCUS Diretor Presidente João Pessoa Paraíba
48 DJONES DERKYAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS Prefeitura Municipal de Natal Funcionário público Natal Rio Grande do Norte
49 Douglas Lucena Prefeitura Municipal de Bananeiras Prefeito Bananeiras Paraíba
50 Eclésio Araújo de Oliveira Prefeitura de Cabedelo Assessor parlamentar Cabedelo Paraíba
51 ÉDEN DUARTE PINTO DE SOUSA Prefeitura Municipal de Sumé Prefeito Sumé Paraíba
52 Edmilson Alves dos Reis Prefeitura Municipal Teixeira Prefeito Teixeira Paraíba
53 Edna Maria Soares Ferreira UNEP Superintendente Institucional João Pessoa Paraíba
54 Ednaldo Joaquim da Silva Junior Prefeitura Municipal de Conde Assessor de Governança João Pessoa Paraíba
55 Eduarda Soares Heim Autônomo Arquiteta e urbanista João Pessoa Paraíba
56 EDVALDO NOGUEIRA FILHO Prefeitura Municipal de Aracaju Prefeito Aracaju Sergipe
57 Efigênia Cristina Policarpo Furtado IEL - Instituto Euvaldo Lodi Coordenadora Administrativa Financeira João Pessoa Paraíba
58 Eliana Pereira Gadelha UNEP Superintendente Administrativa /Financeira João Pessoa Paraíba
59 ELIZABETH REGINA SANTOS SOUZA ROCHA Prefeitura Municipal de Cabedelo Aux.Administrativo João Pessoa Paraíba
60 emanoel nascimento brandao alonettecom.com tec. de imformatica Goiana Pernambuco
61 EMERSON FERNANDES ALVINO PANTA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SANTA RITA PREFEITO Santa Rita Paraíba
62 ERIKSON WAGNER DA COSTA LIMA IFPB ESTUDANTE João Pessoa Paraíba
63 Euler de Souza Sales Instituto Euvaldo Lodi IEL Superintendente João Pessoa Paraíba
64 EVERTON DIEGO DA SILVA SANTOS PMJP Funcionário público João Pessoa Paraíba
65 Fabiano Pedro da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Lagoa de Dentro Prefeito Lagoa de Dentro Paraíba
66 FÁBIO GERALDO DE ARAÚJO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABEDELO ASSESSOR DE GESTÃO GOVERNAMENTAL Cabedelo Paraíba
67 FABRICIO LIMA ALMEIDA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PILOEZINHOS SECRETARIO INFRA ESTRUTURA Pilõezinhos Paraíba
68 Fátima Maria de Araújo Pereira IPSEMC Setor de Aposentadorias Cabedelo Paraíba
69 Félix de Sousa Araújo Sobrinho Assembleia Legislativa Consultor Legislativo Campina Grande Paraíba
70 FERNANDA CRISTINA SABINO DOS SANTOS Prefeitura Municipal de Goianinha Assessora de Comunicação Goianinha Rio Grande do Norte
71 Fernanda Maria Moreira de Vasconcelos Funcionária Pública Técnico Nível Médio João Pessoa Paraíba
72 Flavia Rocha da Silva Pref. Mun. de Duas Estradas Dir. cultura Duas Estradas Paraíba
73 Flávia Suely B Castelo Branco Mourão Prefeitura Maracanaú Advogada Fortaleza Ceará
74 FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABEDELO VICE PREFEITO Cabedelo Paraíba
75 Flávio Tavares Brasileiro Secretaria de Planejamento - Prefeitura Municipal de Conde/PB Secretário Municipal João Pessoa Paraíba
76 Floriza Maria da Silva Pereira Ufpb Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
77 Francisco Ferreira Duarte Jr Câmara Municipal de Cabedelo Assessor Cabedelo Paraíba
78 Gabriel Lucas Leodegário Silva Centro Universitário de João Pessoa Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
79 Gabrielle Cavalcanti Rodrigues UFPB Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
80 George Fernandes Alcantara Ferreira FAMUP Setor de Informática João Pessoa Paraíba
81 George José Porciúncula Pereira Coelho Prefeitura Municipal de Sobrado Prefeito Sobrado Paraíba
82 GEOVANICE DE FATIMA FERREIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABEDELO COORDENADORA João Pessoa Paraíba
83 Gilene Cândido da Silva Feminino Cardoso Prefeitura Municipal de Borborema Prefeita Constitucional Borborema Paraíba
84 Gilson dias de souza Unipê Estudante Santa Rita Paraíba
85 GILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA Prefeitura Municipal de Curral de Cima Secretario Curral de Cima Paraíba
86 GUSTAVO ADOLFO PLOTTIER PILOTTO Secretaria de Estado de Ciência, Tecnologia e Inovação Assessor Especial São Luís Maranhão
87 HÉRCULES CARLOS DE ALMEIDA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SÃO JOSÉ DO BREJO DO CRUZ ASSESSOR DE GABINETE São José do Brejo do Cruz Paraíba
88 Inalda Beder Pnud brasil Analista João Pessoa Paraíba
89 INGRID RAISSA GUERRA LINS UFPB ESTUDANTE João Pessoa Paraíba
90 Isabel Cristina Araújo Hacker Prefeitura Municipal de Rio Formoso Prefeita Rio Formoso Pernambuco
91 isaias antonio de melo ufpb estudante Jacaraú Paraíba
92 ISILDINHA BEZERRA DA SILVA XAVIER DE MELO CAVALO MARINHO ASSESSORIA EM EVENTOS Cabedelo Paraíba
93 ismenia gadelha pinto FIEP/IEL assistente juridica João Pessoa Paraíba
94 Ítalo Vinícius Gonçalves da Silva Estácio Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
95 Ivana Silva Accioly Unipê Aluna João Pessoa Paraíba
96 Ivanildo Felix Pereira Júnior Prefeitura Municipal de Camutanga/PE Diretor de Administração Itambé Pernambuco
97 Jackson Angelo Pereira Ipsemc Processamento de dados Cabedelo Paraíba
98 JACQUELINE MONTEIRO FRANÇA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABEDELO VEREADORA Cabedelo Paraíba
99 JAIRO TEIXEIRA ESPERIDIÃO PREFEITURA E CAMARA MUNICIPAL DE DONA INES Vereador Dona Inês Paraíba
100 Jarques Lúcio da Silva II Prefeitura Municipal de São Bento Prefeito São Bento Paraíba
101 jarson santos prefeitura prefeito Nova Floresta Paraíba
102 Jayro Alves de Medeiros PMJP Auxiliar Administrativo João Pessoa Paraíba
103 Jefferson Roberto do Nascimento Pinto da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de São José dos Cordeiros Prefeito São José dos Cordeiros Paraíba
104 JENETE MONTEIRO FERNANDES Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa ENGENHEIRA João Pessoa Paraíba
105 Jeová Jose Correia de Oliveira Prefeitura municipal de Alagoinha Prefeito Alagoinha Paraíba
106 Jéssica Árisla Rodrigues de França Di amora Arquiteta e Urbanista João Pessoa Paraíba
107 JOÃO IDALINO DA SILVA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE DONA INÊS PB PREFEITO Dona Inês Paraíba
108 Jonildo Cavalcanti da Silva Filho Prefeitura municipal de João Pessoa Diretor adjunto de cultura João Pessoa Paraíba
109 Jordane Reis de Meneses NESC / UFPB Enfermeiro João Pessoa Paraíba
110 José Anastácio Rodrigues de Lima UNEP Presidente administrativo Livramento Paraíba
111 José Coimbra Patriota Filho Prefeitura de Afogados da Ingazeira Prefeito Afogados da Ingazeira Pernambuco
112 JOSÉ DE SOUSA MACHADO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SERTÃOZINHO PREFEITO Sertãozinho Paraíba
113 José Firmo camurça Neto Prefeitura Municipal de Maracanaú Prefeito Maracanaú Ceará
114 José Laudemilson da Silva Filho Prfeitura Municipal de Rio Formoso Chefe de Gabinete Rio Formoso Pernambuco
115 JOSE LEANDRO DUARTE DE ABREU Procon Estadual da Paraíba Estágiário de Jornalismo Guarabira Paraíba
116 JOSÉ NIVALDO DE ARAÚJO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE UMBUZEIRO PREFEITO Umbuzeiro Paraíba
117 José Paulo Filho Prefeitura Municipal Santana dos Garrotes Prefeito Santana dos Garrotes Paraíba
118 Josefa Adilza Lima da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Santa Cecilia Secretária de Administração Santa Cecília Paraíba
119 Joseley Almeida Lira Autonomo Engenheiro Conde Paraíba
120 Jovino Pereira Nepomuceno Neto Prefeitura Municipal de Barra de Santa Rosa Prefeito Barra de Santa Rosa Paraíba
121 Joyce Renally Felix Nunes Prefeitura Municipal de Duas Estradas Prefeita Duas Estradas Paraíba
122 Juarez Costa Ferreira SS Informática Instalador Macaparana Pernambuco
123 Julio Zinga Suzuki Lopes IFPB Analista de TI João Pessoa Paraíba
124 Kayser Nogueira Pinto Rocha Prefeitura Municipal de Solânea Prefeito Solânea Paraíba
125 Lėa Santana Praxedes Instituto de Previdência dos Servidores Municipais de Cabedelo Presidente Cabedelo Paraíba
126 Leonardo José Barbalho Carneiro Prefeitura Municipal de Pitimbu Prefeito Pitimbu Paraíba
127 Lidia maria b g Holanda Unep Conselheira João Pessoa Paraíba
128 Lucas Almeida Lira Forma Construções LTDA Sócio Proprietário João Pessoa Paraíba
129 Lucas Vale Faustino da Silva UFPB Mestrando João Pessoa Paraíba
130 Lúcia de Fátima Gomes dos Santos Leite Prefeitura de Afogados da Ingazeira Secretária Executiva Afogados da Ingazeira Pernambuco
131 Luciana de Araujo Henriques Ferreira IEL Instituto Euvaldo Lodi Secretária João Pessoa Paraíba
132 LUCIANA SOUSA DE BRITO PREFEITURA DE SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM PROFESSORA Patos Paraíba
133 Luciano Alvino da Costa Prefeitura Municipal de Santa Rita Secretário de Administração e Gestão Santa Rita Paraíba
134 Luciano Alvino da Costa Município de Santa Rita Secretário de Administração e Gestão Santa Rita Paraíba
135 LUIZ CARLOS PASSOS DE ALMEIDA COMERCIO DISTRIBUIDOR Cabedelo Paraíba
136 Luiz Rodrigues da Silva Prefemitirá municipal de Riachão do bacamarte Vice prefeito Riachão do Bacamarte Paraíba
137 Manuel Batista da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Mari Secretário Chefe de Gabinete Mari Paraíba
138 Manuel Muniz Barreto Neto Casa da Cultura Digital de Fortaleza Gerente de Cidadania Digital Fortaleza Ceará
139 MARCELLE NUNES DE MORAES PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DOS PALMARES ASSESSORA Palmares Pernambuco
140 Marcelo Sales de Mendonça Prefeitura Municipal de Lucena Prefeito Lucena Paraíba
141 Marcia de Figueiredo Lucena Lira Prefeitura Municipal de Conde Prefeita Conde Paraíba
142 Márcio José de Alcântara Andrade Prefeitura Municipal de João Pessoa João Pessoa Paraíba
143 Márcio Justino da Nóbrega Prefeitura Municipal de Várzea - PB Chefe de Gabinete Várzea Paraíba
144 maria da conceição cabral da rocha medeiros fiep analista corporativo João Pessoa Paraíba
145 Maria de Fátima Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Matinhas Prefeita Constitucional Matinhas Paraíba
146 Maria do Socorro de Araújo Pontes Girão Pessoa física Arquiteta e Urbanista João Pessoa Paraíba
147 MARIA DO SOCORRO GOMES PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABEDELO SECRETARIA Cabedelo Paraíba
148 MARIA SOLANGE DOS SANTOS ORDEM DOS PREGOEIROS DO BRASIL SECCIONAL PARAIBA PRESIDENTE João Pessoa Paraíba
149 Maria soneth da silva Ferreira Gomes Câmara Municipal de Apodi Vereadora Apodi Rio Grande do Norte
150 Mariana Duarte Paulino Instituto Federal da Paraíba Estudante do nível Técnico João Pessoa Paraíba
151 Marilene Pereira da Silva Sobral Funcionária Pública Professora Alagoa Grande Paraíba
152 marina dantas lutfi de abrantes FIEP/IEL assistente administrativo João Pessoa Paraíba
153 Marina Prado Santiago SLOW Hostel - Hospedagem Criativa Proprietária João Pessoa Paraíba
154 Mauro Barros Filho UFCG Professor Campina Grande Paraíba
155 Mayrton Dias de Queiroz Universidade Federal da Paraiba Estudante de Pós Graduação João Pessoa Paraíba
156 Michael Hélio Araújo Lima Biblioteca Municipal Coordenador Campina Grande Paraíba
157 Miranda candifo Prefeitura Municipal de Gurjao Assessoria João Pessoa Paraíba
158 MONICA CRISTINA SANTOS DA SILVA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE PILOEZINHOS prefeita Pilõezinhos Paraíba
159 NALDETE AZEVEDO CASADO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE DAMIÃO SECRETÁRIA DE FINANÇAS Damião Paraíba
160 Nazareth Gonçalves IPSEMC Técnico de Arquivo João Pessoa Paraíba
161 NEROALDO PONTES DE AZEVEDO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABEDELO ASSESSOR ADMINISTRATIVO DE EDUCAÇÃO Cabedelo Paraíba
162 Nivaldo Leite Cardoso Prefeitura Municipal de Borborema Professor Borborema Paraíba
163 OTONI COSTA DE MEDEIROS Prefeitura Municipal de Várzea - PB Prefeito Várzea Paraíba
164 Paloma Andrade Sarmento unep conselheira Sousa Paraíba
165 Patricia Rafaela da Silva ANID AUXILIAR ADMINISTRATIVO João Pessoa Paraíba
166 PAULIANO LAMEC MATIAS DOS SANTOS PREFEITURA DE POCINHO VEREADOR Pocinhos Paraíba
167 Paulo Cesar Cordeiro UNIFUTURO - FACULDADE DE ENSINO SUPERIOR DO NORDESTE Professor Universitário/Coordenador de curso Campina Grande Paraíba
168 PAULO DALIA TEIXEIRA Prefeitura Municipal de Juripiranga/PB Prefeito Juripiranga Paraíba
169 Pedro Chaves Casa EducAtiva Diretor Presidente João Pessoa Paraíba
170 PEDRO DANTAS MELO FAMUP Área de novos Filiados João Pessoa Paraíba
171 Percival H Souza Nt Anid Presidrnte João Pessoa Paraíba
172 RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA LESSA LESSAREPRESENTACAO Diretor comercial Paracambi Rio de Janeiro
173 Raiana Souza Justino Centro Universitário de João Pessoa Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
174 Raimundo Bezerra Filho Crato Município de História viva Empresario Crato Ceará
175 RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SANTA RITA Controlador Geral do Município Santa Rita Paraíba
176 Ramessés Henrique Roberto de Figueiredo Prefeitura Municipal de Duas Estradas Assessor Jurídico Serra da Raiz Paraíba
177 Rebeca Hamad Timeni Freire Pascoal Pereira Mibra Minérios LTDA / Fibratex Fibra Textil S/A Arquiteta Campina Grande Paraíba
178 Regina Lucia de Medeiros Amorim SEBRAE Gestora de Turismo João Pessoa Paraíba
179 Reginaldo Bezerra da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Várzea - PB Secretário de Administração Várzea Paraíba
180 Renan Hannouche Torres HostDime Brasil Diretor de Soluções Digitais Jaboatão dos Guararapes Pernambuco
181 Renato Benevides Gadelha Assembleia Legislativa Deputado Estadual João Pessoa Paraíba
182 Renato Lisboa de Carvalho Prefeitura Municipal de Goianinha Chefe de Gabinete Goianinha Rio Grande do Norte
183 Renato Mendes Prefeitura de Alhandra Prefeito Alhandra Paraíba
184 RITA DE CASSIA SANTIAGO MENDOÇA CONSELHO TUTELAR PREFEITURA CABEDELO CONSELHEIRA Cabedelo Paraíba
185 Rodrigo Borges da Silva Prefeitura Municipal de Rio Formoso Secretário de Administração e Finanças Rio Formoso Pernambuco
186 RONALDO FORMIGA VIEIRA TORPEDOLINK TELECOM EMPRESARIO Pombal Paraíba
187 Ronaldo Leão Soares Prefeitura Municipal de Conde Assessor Especial -Gabinete de Governança Conde Paraíba
188 ROSALBA GOMES DA NOBREGA PREFEITURA DE SÃO JOSÉ DO BONFIM PREFEITA São José do Bonfim Paraíba
189 Rosana Figueiredo Pinto OnG Escola Viva Olho do Tempo Gestão de projetos João Pessoa Paraíba
190 ROSÂNGELA DE LIRA RANGEL Prefeitura Municipal de Cabedelo Secretaria João Pessoa Paraíba
191 Rosimary Gomes Palmeira Unep Diretora de relações públicas João Pessoa Paraíba
192 Rudemberg Honório Lisboa Prefeitura Municipal de Goianinha Prefeito Goianinha Rio Grande do Norte
193 Samanda de lira Xavier da silva Fiep Coordenadora Administrativa João Pessoa Paraíba
194 Sandro Buarque Gomes SSinformatica Instalador São Vicente Ferrer Pernambuco
195 Sarah Araújo de Lucena Fora da Caixa - Treinamentos Educacionais Consultora João Pessoa Paraíba
196 Selemirth Martins de Almeida UNEP Advogado Cuité Paraíba
197 Severino marconi farias leite Localweb Diretor São José do Egito Pernambuco
198 Severino Medeiros Ramos Neto Unep Advogado João Pessoa Paraíba
199 silvio romero medeiros do nascimento Radio MORADA DO sOL fM DE pATOS-PB Radialista e jornalista Patos Paraíba
200 Suzana Barbosa Dória de Carvalho FIEP Assessora de Gerência Executiva João Pessoa Paraíba
201 Tatiana Gonçalves Silva Centro Universitário de João Pessoa - UNIPÊ Estudante João Pessoa Paraíba
202 TEÓGENES PLÁCIDO DE MEDEIROS LIMA Prefeitura Municipal de Goianinha SECRETÁRIO DE DESENVOLVIMENTO ECONÔMICO Goianinha Rio Grande do Norte
203 Thalles fredick da silva lopes Fiep Estagiário João Pessoa Paraíba
204 Thiago Carvalho de Almeida Cavalcanti WifiFi Ceo João Pessoa Paraíba
205 TIAGO MARCONE CASTRO DA ROCHA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABACEIRAS PREFEITO Cabaceiras Paraíba
206 Tiene Gomes Borges IEl Gerente João Pessoa Paraíba
207 TITO LIVIO DE MORAES ARAUJO PINTO PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE TIMBAUBA SECRETÁRIO MUNICIPAL DE GOVERNO Recife Pernambuco
208 Vânia Lúcia Alves da Nóbrega Fesp Estudante de Direito Cabedelo Paraíba
209 Veronica Cristina Moreira Ribeiro AMUPE Assistente de Projetos Recife Pernambuco
210 vicente bezerra da silva neto Office Projetos Arquiteto Apodi Rio Grande do Norte
211 Vimerson Emanuel Fernandes Dantas Prefeitura Municipal de Cabedelo Funcionário público João Pessoa Paraíba
212 WELLINGTON VIANA FRANÇA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CABEDELO PREFEITO Cabedelo Paraíba
213 WENDELL PEREIRA DE FARIAS IFPE Campus Recife/PE Professor João Pessoa Paraíba
214 ZENOBIO TOSCANO DE OLIVEIRA PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE GUARABIRA PREFEITO MUNICIPAL Guarabira Paraíba